Loading...
[ Factory directly ] Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite 
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 
    Service Contact
  Email: engineer3@fiberer.com 
  Skype: contact Fibererfiberer_engineer3
  Tel: +86-755-8619-2858
  : +86-755-8621-1558
Product Show
      
Name:

Fiberer MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

Class:
MPO/MTP Cable Assemblies
Type:
GIGAC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies
 
Specification

 
Fiberer Rohs

Description- Fiberer MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Fiberer's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Plug and Play Reels, Pulling eye are designed to be quickly pulled and connected to Plug and Play Modules and Adapter Plates. Customized configurable to precise application requirements, these reels or pulling eye are efficiently put high-performance, high-density fiber connections exactly where you need them.


Fiberer MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

 

 

Features- Fiberer MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

▪ MPO / MTP connector or MPO hybrid interface patchcord 
▪ Available from 12 to 144 fiber Trunk cable, counts in increments of 12 fibers 

Available in multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2 / OM3 / OM4, Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode (G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types
▪ Feneric connector interface available in Simplex or Duplex LC, SC, etc.
▪ Customized dual shelf reel and pulling eye keep connectivity protected during payout
▪ Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE, GR-326-CORE, RoHS.


 

Applications- Fiberer MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

For installation in horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets
High Density Fiber Management
▪ DACS
▪ LAN/WAN Premises


 
 

Packaging & Labeling
To protect each of product, Fiberer will use firm and secure Package, and common use Fiberer Label if customer not remark.
It is available to use custmized labeling and packaging for customer request.

Shipment
All shipment will be succssful to arrive customer's address. Fiberer try our best to let the shipment fast for customers, and the common express is by air of Fedex, DHL, UPS, EMS and TNT.
If the customer pay Fiberer the shipment charge, it will use Fiberer express account for the shipment, otherwise it need to use the customer's express account.

Customized & OEM
Fiberer always do Customized for customer's request successfully, It is available for Customized & OEM.


Quality Assurance:  assure 100% best quality.
(Fiberer assure 100% best quality.the term will be signed on order and invoice,match the safety of international business law.)    Customer Reviews

If not vote,please vote,thanks!
What do you think of fiberer?
Price is good and competitive.
Price need to be lower.
Order is convenient on website.
Order is slow and not convenient on website.
Fiberer is trusty.
I need to know more from profile.

  
Print   |    Add in favorite
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver Factory
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver office
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver product line
XFP Transceiver,Optical Module product line
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver engineers

 XFP Transceiver  SFP Module link
   Our Sitelink: www.mtp-cable.com   

engineer3@fiberer.com
SFP Module,SFP Transceiver,XFP Transceiver,Optical Module - Global supplier
sfp-module.com Copyright 2007-2016 All